Upcoming Events

AUG
21
Women's D division final 3
6:15 AM
Cantine Sports Complex - # 8 Women's Field
AUG
21
E Division Semifinals (1st Place vs 4th Place)
6:30 PM
Cantine Sports Complex - # 7 West Field
AUG
21
E Division Semifinals (2nd Place vs 3rd Place)
8:00 PM
Cantine Sports Complex - # 7 West Field

Standings

Men's E Division
Team W L T GB
The Other Guys 9 3 0 0
Family of Hope / Pro Printers 9 3 0 0
Asbury Fire Co. 6 6 0 3
Woodstock American Legion 6 6 0 3
Renners / Sawyer Energy 6 6 0 3
Jake's Bombers 4 8 0 5
Gotham City Knights 2 10 0 7
Women's C Division
Team W L T GB
Asbury-Katsbaan Fire Co./ NY Drilling 12 2 0 0
Pardee's insurance/The Pub 10 4 0 2
Paraco/Kosco Gas/ Legal Swine 3 10 0 8.5
Recreational Hazard 2 11 0 9.5
Women's D Division
Team W L T GB
The Bombers 13 1 0 0
Praetorius & Conrad / / Andreassen Builder's/Mirabella 4 10 0 9
Rounds and Rounds 3 9 0 9

Results

Men's A Division
Thursday, August 16, 2018
Supreme Building 10
Seamon-Wilsey Funeral Home / Exchange 9
Thursday, August 16, 2018
Seamon-Wilsey Funeral Home / Exchange 8
Supreme Building 11
Men's D Division
Thursday, August 16, 2018
Mirabella's / Moorhus Computers 14
Bearsville Garage / The Pub 6
Thursday, August 9, 2018
P&J Plumbing & Heating 11
Bearsville Garage / The Pub 12
Men's C Division
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Sue's Restaurant / Rip's Auto 9
Manorville Mill 8
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Manorville Mill 5
Sue's Restaurant / Rip's Auto 2
Men's B Division
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Sawyer Motors 14
Mariner's Harbor / Ole Savannah 4
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
MHV Investment & Retirement Center 6
Clapper Structural Engineering 12
Women's C Division
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Asbury-Katsbaan Fire Co./ NY Drilling 3
Pardee's insurance/The Pub 2
Sunday, August 12, 2018
Pardee's insurance/The Pub 7
Paraco/Kosco Gas/ Legal Swine 0
Men's E Division
Friday, August 10, 2018
Gotham City Knights 9
Renners / Sawyer Energy 5
Friday, August 10, 2018
Jake's Bombers 0
Woodstock American Legion 7
LATEST NEWS